British Sieger Long Coat Results 2017

18-19th June 2017 Ellistown

 

Male Judge: Eric Bosl    Females Judge: Dirk Gabriel Total Entries 47

Long Coat Working Female - Dirk Gabriel 

 

V1 Daizy Ayla's Aura BH AD 1PO2 BSC1 kkl - TSB Result Pronounced Siegerin

Siegerin Working Female V1 Daizy Ayla's Aura

Long Coat Adult Female - Dirk Gabriel

 

V1 Velen von der Zenteiche BH AD IPO1 - Siegerin

V2 Cruaghaire Guinevere Vice-Siegerin

V3 Ardenburg Odette mit Brineack

V4 Lekiro Azhure

V5 Peterwell Reva BH

V6 Conbhairean Inka

SG1 Marinita Rubette BH AD

SG2 Gil vom Polarstern

K Hazroh Sassy

K Cruaghaire Havana

Left to Right V4 Lekiro Azure V2 Cruaghaire Guinevere, V1 Velen von der Zenteiche V3 Ardenburg Odette V5 Peterwell Reva

Long Coat Adult Male - Eric Bosl

 

V1 Hazroh Ulk Sieger

V2 Giantlands Fury of Fire Vice-Sieger

V3 Cezar von der Zenteiche 

V4 Hazroh Varo

V5 Ebony Jumping Jack

SG1 Immor von der Zwillingen at Nyrvana

K Conbhairean Klyde

Left to Right V4 Hazroh Varo, V2 Giantlands Fury of Fire, V1 Hazroh Ulk, V3 Cezar von der Zenteiche, V5 Ebony Jumping Jack

Long Coat Intermediate Female - Dirk Gabriel

 

SG1 Robasdan Briannah - Siegerin

SG2 Ardenburg Rauba mit Brineack Vice-Siegerin 

SG3 Robasdan Brylee

SG4 Eashallan Alexis

K Krmrigkitab Anoki

K Swallows Dazzling Dolly

K Loghost Olivia

K Fiby Njemacki Ovcar

Siegerin Intermediate Long Coat Female Robasdan Briannah
Vice-Siegerin Ardenburg Rauba mit Brineack

Long Coat Intermediate Male - Eric Bosl 

 

SG1 Portnall Ezra - Sieger

SG2 Jura von der Zenteiche Vice-Sieger

SG3 Hazroh Zulu

SG4 Bohun Zheydiowego Wzgorza

K Khalis vom Haus Milesevac

K Endro von Burg Aliso

Vice Sieger Intermediate Long Coat Male - Jura von der Zenteiche

Long Coat Puppy Female - Dirk Gabriel

 

VP1 Cruaghaire Jaede - Siegerin

VP2 Harmonys Addie - Vice-Siegerin 

VP3 Starkherz Quella

VP4 Rushmere Evita

VP5 Atlanta Princess 

Cruaghaire Kairo

K Cruaghaire Laylu

Long Coat Puppy Female Siegerin Cruaghaire Jaede

Long Coat Puppy Male - Eric Bosl 

 

VP1 Shaneva Alarik - Sieger

VP2 Starkherz Rocco - Vice-Sieger

VP3 Equiside Koolio

VP4 Marvicfurze Loki

From Left to Right VP4 Marvicfurze Loki, VP2 Starkherz Rocco, VP1 Shaneva Alaric, VP3 Equiside Koolio

Long Coat Baby Puppy Male - Eric Bosl

 

VP1 Kuba vom Polarstern - Sieger

VP2 Domino Meiles Erdve - Vice-Sieger

VP3 Kesenburg Eros at Cecania

VP4 Boewulf vom Ressnigsee

Left to Right VP4 Boewulf vom Ressnigsee, VP2 Domino Meiles Erdve, VP1 Kuba vom Polarstern, VP3 Kesenburg Eros at Cecania

Class 1a) Baby Puppy Female Long Coat - (4 to 6 months)

No Entries

British Sieger​ Normal Coat Results 2017

Class 1b) Baby Puppy Female Normal Coat - (4 to 6 months)

 

VP1 (7) Conbhairean Raffi - Siegerin 

VP2 (5) Crossingate Mya - Vice-Siegerin  

VP3 (14) Hazelgrove Kizzy

VP4 (10) Shernaa Harley Quinn

VP5 (6) Brineack Elana

VP6 (4) Kesenburg Evita

VP7 (9) Dahlmann Florentina

VP8 (2) Jenni haus Silkenwood

VP9 (11) Shernaa Hocus Pocus

VP10 (8) Janefield X Factor

VP11 (15) Mystique vom Slikenwood

VP12 (12) Shenaa Honey Gee

VP13 (13) Stockdale Rigan 

K (3) Armondside Aphrodite

K (1) Indiana mit Silkenwood

Class 2b) Baby Puppy Male - (4 to 6 months)

 

VP1 (23) Conbhairean Rikkor - Sieger

VP2 (26) Videx Dylan - Vice-Sieger

VP3 (20) Deykanblue Duke

VP4 (21) Kesenburg Evitos

VP5 (24) Janefields Yale

VP6 (28) Armondside Appollo

VP7 (25) Glenrothaich Duke of Dava 

VP8 (27) Shernaa Houdini

K (22) Conbhairean Rikki 

Class 5 - Minor Puppy Female - (6 to 9 months)

 

VP1 (41) Fendi von der Burg Aliso - Siegerin 

VP2 (45) Danisof Ixi - Vice Siegerin 

VP3 (48) Craughaire Karman

VP4 (42) Greenveldt Dalilah 

VP5 (54) Wakematt Jamaica 

VP6 (56) Lornstone Titian

VP7 (50) Gina von der Brucknerallee

VP8 (44) Barshar Amy

VP9 (59) Arrocheyn Vodka mit Mazannah 

K (46) Xibor Runa

K (40) Draycore Izzi

K (47) Millaner Rhapsody

K (51) Ardenburg Sassie

K (52) Brytwyn Kessie

K (55) Wakematt Juliette

K (43) Greenveldt Deska

K (53) Gigi von Juvenisty 

Class 6 - Minor Puppy Male - (6 to 9 months)

 

VP1 (58) Greenveldt Dantae - Sieger

VP2 (59) Xibor Angus - Vice-Sieger

VP3 (63) Blerio Secretariat

K (57) Silkenwood Ronny

K (60) Xibor Chase

K (61) Xibor Ernie

K (62) Arrocheyn Conyale 

Class 7 - Puppy Female - (9 to 12 months) 

 

VP1 (71) Belezra Xaffire - Siegerin 

VP2 (69) Hundark Antonia - Vice-Siegerin 

VP3 (65) Reizgarb Alvernia

VP4 (70) Videx Talessa

VP5 (72) Cruaghaire Jadzia

VP6 (67) Nikonis Indra

VP7 (64) Olygans Rosalind

K (66) Starkherz Evita

K (68) Jamniska Ina

K (73) Wakematt Vogue

Class 8 - Puppy Male - (9 to 12 months)

 

VP1 (76) Margman Qwoll - Sieger

VP2 (75) Visanara Oakley - Vice Sieger

VP3 (77) Videx Teo

VP4 (74) Hundark Azzuro

K (78) Sunwolf Jack Reacher 

Class 12 - Junior Female (12 to 18 months)

 

SG1 (96) Ardenburg Rula - Siegerin 

SG2 (138) Gayville's Panama - Vice Siegerin

SG3 (103) Arkindohy Dixi

SG4 (94) Daira von House Raydas

SG5 (112) Hazelgrove India

SG6 (108) Janefield Wanda 

SG7 (107) Beegar Darci via Allsala

SG8 (93) Morolwg Viviana

SG9 (109) Mika du val D'Anzin

SG10 (116) Samstag Yipsi

SG11 (115) Lanie von der Zenteiche 

SG12 (110) Tramella Sydeny

SG13 (111) Jamniska Hania 

K (97) Zeross Greta

K (99) Kymrigkita Akymbo

K (100) Vomzoarhoff Holly

K (101) R-Tara Feetback

K (106) Sonamus Titania

K (95) Jaseuter Wenna

K (98) Antilli Rebekka

K (102) Jamniska Gilly

K (104) Clokelly's Aliya 

K (105) Komrad Ka'Puccino

K Wakematt Strawberry Alice

Class 13 - Junior Male (12 to 18 months)

 

SG1 (124) Super von Bad-Boll - Sieger

SG2 (117) Janefield Whalter - Vice Sieger

SG3 (120) Vomzoarhoff Henry

SG4 (127) Xibor Buddy

SG5 (125) Gabian Bax
SG6 (113) Portnall Elrick zu Sarocal

SG7 (123) Gayvilles Picasso at Barshar

SG8 (129) Glenrothaich Celtic Storm

SG9 (121) Mirenhof Dexter
SG10 (119) Kymrigkita Apollo
K (122) Gayvilles Peli
K (118) Antilli Rudi
K (126) Komrad Ka'Dabra
K (128) Fred di Casa Mary
K (130) Wakematt Ned 

Class 14 - Yearling Female (18 to 24 months)

 

SG1 (141) Zandamor Carrera - Siegerin 

SG2 (132) Veneze Talena - Vice Siegerin 

SG3 (137) Greenveldt Keira

SG4 (135) Conbhairean Qwella 

SG5 (136)  Sachse Athena

SG6 (139) Hawai von Simpor

SG7 (133) Gipsygardens Only

SG8 (134)  Etchica Darli

SG9 (140) Isabeau von der zenteiche

SG10 (131) Joscelyne vom Silkenwood

K (142) Zandamor Cora 

Class 15 - Yearling Male (18 to 24 months)

 

SG1 (149) Chase vom Haus Ortaca - Sieger

SG2 (148) Dahlmann Django - Vice Sieger
SG3 (144) Jasko von der Zenteiche

SG4 (147) Pato Di Casa Gregori

SG5 (240) Lux Di Casa De Pace

K (145)  Hausmuller Blitzen

K (146)  Conbhairean Quizz

K (143) Jaseuter Theo 

 

Class 16b - Adult Female Normal Coat (Over 24 months)

 

V1 (161) Belezra Vanja - Siegerin
V2 (169) Hazelgrove Banja - Vice Siegerin
V3 (177) Bianca vom Gleisenauerschloss

V4 (172) Conbhairean Ouschka0
V5 (167) Antilli Nanci
V6 (175) Flow von Baronburg
V7 (160) Geeswood Kiki
V8 (174) Gabian Astra
V9 (163) Burtonharvan Bevi
V10 (179) Impranah Chiquita via Lekiro

V11 (178) Nanii vom Cinderhof
V12 (166) Langfaulds Romance
V13 (173) Ardenburg Odyssey at Mascani

V14 (170) Brineack Cina
V15 (183) Welliano of Lornstone
K (162) Alba Dei Lotito

K (164) Ghanna vom Trompetersprung

K (165) Cruaghaire Catoria

K (168) Essie von Crossingate
K (171) Jamniska China
K (176) Pinebrook Finesse at Mascani

K (180)  Robasdon Femme Fatale

K (181)  Dahlmann Alissia

K (182)  Ardenburg Jaya

K (243) Draga Von Orangerie 

 

Class 17b - Adult Male Normal Coat (Over 24 months)

 

V1 (196) Gringo vom Team Panoniasee - Sieger

V2 (242) Hettel Di Casa Mary - Vice Sieger

V3 (194) Hazroh Xavier

V4 (195) Ardenburg Odin

V5 (193) Etchica Will
V6 (192) Larro Team Gaudi
K (191) Bundaberg Renzo vom Equiside

K (197) Jumbo Mater Domini 

Class 20b - Working Female Normal Coat (Over 24 months)

 

VA1 (200) Veneze Gucci TSB Result Pronounced Siegerin

V1 (211) Edina von Juvenisty TSB Result Pronounced Vice Siegerin 

V2 (208) Mascani Maddie TSB Result Pronounced 
V3 (206) Danisof Callista TSB Present
SG1 (204) Argonne Hella TSB Pronounced 
U (199) Samstag Vanta von Absela TSB Result Failed

U (212) Samstag Wanda TSB Result Failed
K (201) Veneze Roma
K (202) Santa od Petkovica
K (203) Paris von Simpor
K (205) Paluka Paris
K (207) Queenie von see Noriswand

K (209) Tramella Hilton
K (210) Akaya von haus Paris 

Class 21a - Working Male Normal Coat (Over 24 months)

 

VA1 (214) Vitos von Bad-Boll TSB Result Pronounced Sieger
V1 (218) Fin von Popland TSB Result Pronounced Vice Sieger
V2 (220) Antilli Odin TSB Result Pronounced
V3 (217) Zanto vd Liebeswarte TSB Result Pronounced

V4 (216) Milano von Simpor TSB Result Pronounced

V5 (219) Wilano Vom Angelbaum TSB Result Pronounced

SG1 (215) Ayk Weredon TSB Result Pronounced
K (213) Veneze Raul 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© Giantlands German Shepherd Dogs