V1 Vice-Sieger Giantlands King for Zennpersolus - Zero

It's Offical Zero is the WUSV BRG TOP Long Coat Male of 2018!!

First Coat Adult to win any class at CRUFTS 2018 then this special boy wins another - A Dream Dog

LOVED & OWNED BY ⭐️⭐️⭐️Dorothy Marshall⭐️⭐️⭐️

 

Kennel Club Registration No. AT02941801

Date of Birth: 29th June 2016

Colour: Sable Long Coat

Microchip No: 900096000127064

BVA/KC Hip Dysplasia Scheme 5/7 = 12

BVA/KC Elbow Dysplasia Scheme 0

DNA test - DM (CDRM) Clear

 

Father: Cezar von der Zenteiche (German Import) SV Hips & Elbows A Stamp Normal DNA Parentage Proven GSD Breed Council Surveyed Class 1 Long Coat.

 

Mother: Conbhairean Inka BVA Hips 5/8 Elbows 0/0 SV Hips A Stamp F/Normal Ebows A Stamp Normal DNA Parentage Proven GSD Breed Council Surveyed Class 1 Long Coat.

 

25th September 2016 GSD Rally Judged by: Sally Gunner

1st Minor Puppy, ⭐️ Winner of Best Puppy in Show ⭐️

Best Coloured Long Coat  ⭐️⭐️⭐️BEST IN SHOW & RALLY CHAMPION⭐️⭐️⭐️ At just 13 weeks Old.

TOP LC Male.

CRUFTS 2018 - Judged By D Bowen

Super boy to look at Super Nature inside x
North East GSD - Judged by Neil Johnson - 2nd Yearling Dog - BEST LONG COAT MALE IN SHOW 3O/5/2018
Reserve BEST DOG!!
Growing so fast

Special Longcoat Open Dog (6)

  1. Sumner’s Giantlands Fury Of Fire 20/04/15 Brs. Dooley

    ( Shotaan Czar at Giantlands / Xyna von der Wilhelmswarte )

  2. Marshall’s Giantlands King for Zennpersolus 29/06/16 Brs. Dooley ( Cezar von der Zenteiche / Conbhairean Inka )

  3. Turner’s Impranah Highlander 12/04/17 Brs. Exh ( Jackson vom Zisawinkel / Impranah Flavia )

  4. Lawrie’s Hazroh Varo 25/01/13 Brs. Docherty ( Ch Conbhairean Waro / Hazroh Sassy )

  5. Mooney’s Equiside Koolio 22/09/16 Brs. Barnes ( Ch Mascani Ikon / Equiside Damira ) 

Show Class : Long Coat (Intermediate) Male --- Judged by : Willhelm Nordseick
Pred
Place
Name Parents
SG
1
Domino Meiles erdve Fantom Team Ulmental - Safyra Meiles erdve
SG
2
King For Zennpersol. Giantlands Cezar von der Zenteiche - Inka Conbhairean
SG
3
Kuba vom Polarstern Groovy di Casa Massarelli - Coco vom Polarstern
SG
4
Alarik Shaneva Hanx Tramella - Reva Peterwell
SG
5
Ferdj aus Silkenwood Preston vom Funken Spiel - Shuga Silkenwood
SG
6
Highlander Impranah Jackson vom Zisawinkel - Flavia Impranah
SG
7
Beowulf vom Ressnigsee Xato von der Lobdeburg - Unja vom Gernkogel
K
0
Kosta Cruaghaire Karlo vom Team Arlett - Ghanna vom Trompetersprung
K
0
Chris Hazroh Vitos von Bad-Boll - Sassy Hazroh
Print Print | Sitemap
© Giantlands German Shepherd Dogs